Freitag , September 30 2022

Pokal

SaisonLandespokal 
2021/2022FC Energie Cottbus2:0 VfB 1921 Krieschow
2020/2021SV Babelsberg 032:0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
2019/2020FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018/2019FC Energie Cottbus1:0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2017/2018FC Energie Cottbus1:0 SV Babelsberg 03
2016/2017FC Energie Cottbus2:0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2015/2016SV Babelsberg 033:1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2014/2015FC Energie Cottbus3:2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde
2013/2014FSV Optik Rathenow3:1 SV Babelsberg 03
2012/2013FSV Optik Rathenow5:4 n.E. Altlüdersdorf
2011/2012SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug2:1 SV Babelsberg 03
2010/2011SV Babelsberg 033:0 VfB Hohenleipisch 1912
2009/2010SV Babelsberg 03 II5:4 n.E. Brandenburger SC Süd 05
2008/2009SV Babelsberg 031:0 Germania Schöneiche
2007/2008SV Babelsberg 031:0 SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
2006/2007SV Babelsberg 033:2 Ludwigsfelder FC
2005/2006SV Babelsberg 032:1 Märkischer 1919 SV Neuruppin
2004/2005MSV 1919 Neuruppin2:1 n.V. SV Babelsberg 03
2003/2004Germania Schöneiche1:0 n.V. FSV Optik Rathenow
2002/2003Ludwigsfelder FC1:0 Brandenburger SC Süd 05
2001/2002Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl2:1 Frankfurter FC Viktoria
2000/2001FC Energie Cottbus II3:1 SV Babelsberg 03
1999/2000SV Babelsberg 032:1 n.V. Frankfurter FC Viktoria
1998/1999SV Babelsberg 035:2 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
1997/1998FC Energie Cottbus II2:1 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl
1996/1997FC Energie Cottbus6:1 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl II
1995/1996FC Energie Cottbus1:0 Frankfurter FC Viktoria
1994/1995FC Energie Cottbus2:1 FV Motor Eberswalde
1993/1994BSV Brandenburg5:1 1. FC Schwedt
1992/1993Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl3:1 SV Empor Mühlberg
1991/1992Eisenhüttenstädter FC StahlDreierturnier
1990/1991ESV Lok CottbusDreierturnier
SaisonKreispokal Havelland   
2021/2022SG Michendorf3:1 Germania Berge
2020/2021Abbruch aufgrund Corona
2019/2020Blau Gelb Falkensee1:0 Eintracht Falkensee
2018/2019Empor Schenkenberg3:1 SV Dallow 47
2017/2018Fortuna Babelsberg2:0 Eintracht Glindow
2016/2017Fortuna Babelsberg4:0 RSV Eintracht 1949 II
2015/2016Eintracht Glindow1:0 SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz
2014/2015SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II5:3 n.E. FC Borussia Brandenburg
Kreispokal WesthavellandKreispokal Havelland-Mitte
2013/2014Lok Brandenburg5:1 n.V, FC Borussia BrandenburgFortuna Babelsberg4:1 SG Blau-Weiß Beelitz
2012/2013Lok Brandenburg3:0 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 IIFSV Babelsberg 743:1 ESV Lok Seddin
2011/2012Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz3:1 Lok BrandenburgGrün-Weiß Brieselang2:1 Teltower FV 1913
2010/2011SV Ziesar 312:1 SV RoskowFSV Babelsberg 744:0 TSV Perwenitz
2009/2010Potsdamer Kickers 94 II2:0 FSV Babelsberg 74 II
2008/2009Potsdamer Kickers 94 II
2007/2008TSV TreuenbrietzenPotsdamer Kickers 94 II
2006/2007
2005/2006Potsdamer Kickers 94
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
199671997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz
Kreismeister  
2021/2022Empor Schenkenberg
2020/2021Empor SchenkenbergAbbruch aufgrund Corona
2019/2020Blau-Gelb FalkenseeAbbruch aufgrund Corona
2018/2019Eintracht Falkensee
2017/2018Eintracht Glindow
2016/2017SG Grün-Weiß Golm
2015/2016Potsdamer Kickers
2014/2015ESV Lok Seddin
WesthavellandHavelland-Mitte
2013/2014TSV TreuenbrietzenESV Lok Potsdam
2012/2013Lok BrandenburgSG Bornim
2011/2012SV RoskowGrün-Weiß Brieselang
2010/2011SV Alemania FohrdeFSV Babelsberg 74
2009/2010TSV TreuenbrietzenSV Babelsberg 03 III
2008/2009SV Kloster LehninRSV Eintracht Teltow
2007/2008FC R/​W NennhausenSchönwalder SV
2006/2007FC Borussia BelzigFSV Wachow/​Tremmen
2005/2006FSV Optik Rathenow IIPotsdamer Kickers
2004/2005Brandenburger SRKEintracht Friesack
2003/2004Union LintheSG Michendorf
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997Grün-Weiß Klein Kreutz
[table “4” not found /]